Murase Ayumu Ishikawa Kaito

Ayumu Murase and Kaito Ishikawa @ Haikyuu Animation Event in Sendai. Photo by Haikyuu Official Twitter. Ayumu Murase Kaito Ishikawa Satoshi Hino Miyu Irino Yu Hayashi. More TV Shows & Movies. Based on the true story of Giorgio Rosa and the tiny nation he founded in 1968 off the Rimini coast, embodying a generation's dreams and aspirations.

Ishikawa Kaito : Rear Pheles Drama CDMurase Ayumu : Kabedon song series vol 7 Drama CD

Genre
Entertainment

Comment by ♡・゚:*。.:*・゚𝓻𝓮𝓼𝔁𝓽𝓶𝔂𝓵𝓲𝓯𝓮゚・*:.。*:゚・♡

Does Ayumu Murase Have A Girlfriend

Murase ayumu ishikawa kaito miku

QaaAAQAAAAAAAAAHAHHHHH

Comment by ♡・゚:*。.:*・゚𝓻𝓮𝓼𝔁𝓽𝓶𝔂𝓵𝓲𝓯𝓮゚・*:.。*:゚・♡

HINATA?! LOKI?! RYO?!

Comment by Applepie

@tik-tok-posts go look through my likes👽

Comment by Rihanna Hinata

YAY

Comment by 𝓐𝓼𝓱𝓵𝓮𝔂

@jasmine-li-216414656 RIGHT

Comment by Kenma Kozume

someone take away my phone

Comment by idk

*internal screaming intensifies*

Comment by Zippy Zappy

AAAAAHHHHHHHHHHHH AMMM SCREAAMMMIIIIINNNNN

Comment by i found you. you found me.

OHDGQK

Comment by i found you. you found me.

MISS MA'AM

Comment by fem! killer sans

i have a bad feeling

Comment by Tinna Shorey

I GOT MY EARBUDS IN AND IT GOT THAT SURROOOOOUND SOUND

Comment by kiky Official

IM GONNA DIE NOW AAAAAKHHH SKSKSKKSS

Comment by shit

HINATA PLS STEP ONME

Comment by kiyomiun

Some seiyuus do be falling in love with ayumu for his cute voice , one of them also said that it makes them turned on when they're doing blcd's together *chuckles*

Comment by kiyomiun

HiNATA SIR

Comment by kiyomiun

PRAY TO GOD THIS IS NOT ME 🛐🛐

Comment by gothbicc

Oh wowww he sounds so cute

Comment by ✨ride or die b****h💅🏾

STOP

Comment by ✨ride or die b****h💅🏾

Baby I was never here I am a delusional

Ayumu murase and kaito ishikawa

Comment by rodi

@user-141708619: marry me please

Comment by rodi

i don't understand but oh lord

Comment by layla lazarin

WHY WAS THAT SO HOT

Comment by sorry pft

damn

Comment by Kōtarō Bokuto

this is beautiful

Comment by roselynsanya

Murase Ayumu Ishikawa Kaito Blcd

ok but like where can i find more audios like this with kags va🥴

Comment by kageyamas_boke

Oh wow-

Comment by leyla

Murase Ayumu Ishikawa Kaito Kid

AYUDA

Comment by kuromikat

OMGSJDHJD

Comment by kuromikat

OMGGDKDHDJHF